schedule

BOOTCAMP CLASS
Move, Sweat, Lift
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASS
Morning Movement Pilates
Instructor: Lou
8:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER CLASS
Pilates Power Reformer
Instructor: Lou
9:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
MAT CLASS
Pilates Mat and Tower
Instructor: Lou
10:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
BOOTCAMP CLASS
Booty Camp
Instructor: Danielle
11:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASS
Full Body Pilates
Instructor: Monica Cedar-Jung
6:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER Class
Pilates Power Reformer
Instructor: Monica Cedar-Jung
7:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
YOGA Class
Move and Unwind Yoga/Meditation with Aniko
Instructor: Aniko
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASs
Morning Movement Pilates
Instructor: Staff
8:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
PILATES Class
Catch Your Breath Pilates Jump board
Instructor: Staff
9:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASs
Full Body Pilates
Instructor: Staff
10:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
PILATES Class
Catch Your Breath Pilates Jump board
Instructor: Staff
11:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
BOOTCAMP Class
Afternoon Sweat
Instructor: Danielle
4:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
BOOTCAMP Class
Booty Camp
Instructor: Danielle
5:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER Class
Pilates Power Reformer
Instructor: Lou
6:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT Class
Full Body Pilates
Instructor: Lou
7:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT Class
Morning Movement Pilates
Instructor: Silvia
8:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
CHAIR Class
All Levels Chair
Instructor: Silvia
9:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Full Body Pilates
Instructor: Silvia
10:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER Class
Pilates Power Reformer
Instructor: Silvia
11:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
PILATES Class
Movement Discovery
Instructor: TBD
5:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASS
Full Body Pilates
Instructor: Staff
6:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
PILATES Class
Mixed Equipment Athletic Circuit
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASS
Morning Movement Pilates
Instructor: Lou
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASS
Morning Movement Pilates
Instructor: Staff
8:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
PILATES Class
Catch Your Breath Pilates Jump board
Instructor: Staff
9:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASS
Full Body Pilates
Instructor: Staff
10:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
PILATES Class
Movement Discovery
Instructor: Lou
4:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER Class
Pilates Power Reformer
Instructor: Lou
5:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
YOGA Class
Move and Unwind Yoga/Meditation with Aniko
Instructor: Aniko
6:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
All-Levels Morning Movement Pilates
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
All-Levels Morning Movement Pilates
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
BOOTCAMP CLASS
Move, Sweat, Lift
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASS
Morning Movement Pilates
Instructor: Lou
8:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER CLASS
Pilates Power Reformer
Instructor: Lou
9:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
MAT CLASS
Pilates Mat and Tower
Instructor: Lou
10:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
BOOTCAMP CLASS
Booty Camp
Instructor: Danielle
11:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASS
Full Body Pilates
Instructor: Monica Cedar-Jung
6:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER Class
Pilates Power Reformer
Instructor: Monica Cedar-Jung
7:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
YOGA Class
Move and Unwind Yoga/Meditation with Aniko
Instructor: Aniko
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASs
Morning Movement Pilates
Instructor: Staff
8:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
PILATES Class
Catch Your Breath Pilates Jump board
Instructor: Staff
9:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASs
Full Body Pilates
Instructor: Staff
10:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
PILATES Class
Catch Your Breath Pilates Jump board
Instructor: Staff
11:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
BOOTCAMP Class
Afternoon Sweat
Instructor: Danielle
4:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
BOOTCAMP Class
Booty Camp
Instructor: Danielle
5:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER Class
Pilates Power Reformer
Instructor: Lou
6:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT Class
Full Body Pilates
Instructor: Lou
7:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT Class
Morning Movement Pilates
Instructor: Silvia
8:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
CHAIR Class
All Levels Chair
Instructor: Silvia
9:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Full Body Pilates
Instructor: Silvia
10:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER Class
Pilates Power Reformer
Instructor: Silvia
11:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
PILATES Class
Movement Discovery
Instructor: TBD
5:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASS
Full Body Pilates
Instructor: Staff
6:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
PILATES Class
Mixed Equipment Athletic Circuit
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASS
Morning Movement Pilates
Instructor: Lou
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASS
Morning Movement Pilates
Instructor: Staff
8:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
PILATES Class
Catch Your Breath Pilates Jump board
Instructor: Staff
9:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER & MAT CLASS
Full Body Pilates
Instructor: Staff
10:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
PILATES Class
Movement Discovery
Instructor: Lou
4:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
REFORMER Class
Pilates Power Reformer
Instructor: Lou
5:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
YOGA Class
Move and Unwind Yoga/Meditation with Aniko
Instructor: Aniko
6:00 PM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
All-Levels Morning Movement Pilates
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
All-Levels Morning Movement Pilates
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min
Strength Class
Arms and Abs
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 AM
Duration: 50 min